Realty Quest New York Inc
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • List Your Home
  • Rentals
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
8821 Hollis Court BLVD, Queens Village, NY 11427

$910,000

$929,000

2.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,746 SqFt

8821 Hollis Court BLVD, Queens Village, NY 11427

Listed by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

38-15 149 ST #5H, Flushing, NY 11354

$405,000

$418,000

3.1%
2 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt

38-15 149 ST #5H, Flushing, NY 11354

Listed by Chous Realty Group Inc

133-20 41st RD #4A, Flushing, NY 11355

$1,520,000

$1,708,000

11.0%

133-20 41st RD #4A, Flushing, NY 11355

Listed by B Square Realty

7843 84th ST, Glendale, NY 11385

$1,240,000

$1,249,999

0.8%
5 Beds2 Baths2,631 Sqft Lot

7843 84th ST, Glendale, NY 11385

Listed by Concrete Jungle NYC Realty

70-51 Juno ST, Forest Hills, NY 11375

$2,275,000

$2,199,000

3.5%
4 Beds4 Baths1,599 SqFt

70-51 Juno ST, Forest Hills, NY 11375

Listed by Howard Hanna Coach

146-04 130TH AVE, Jamaica, NY 11436

$380,000

$475,000

20.0%
3 Beds3 Baths872 SqFt

146-04 130TH AVE, Jamaica, NY 11436

Listed by Century 21 Milestone Team Rlty

14146 253rd ST, Rosedale, NY 11422

$840,000

$799,000

5.1%
4 Beds3 Baths1,221 SqFt

14146 253rd ST, Rosedale, NY 11422

Listed by EXP Realty

130-16 233rd, Rosedale, NY 11422

$1,050,000

$1,079,000

2.7%
8 Beds3 Baths2,060 SqFt

130-16 233rd, Rosedale, NY 11422

Listed by Homes of NY Realty Inc

67-35 Yellowstone Blvd #7N, Forest Hills, NY 11375

$285,000

$280,000

1.8%
1 Bed1 Bath685 SqFt

67-35 Yellowstone Blvd #7N, Forest Hills, NY 11375

Listed by Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

85-05 91 St, Woodhaven, NY 11421

$1,120,000

$1,168,000

4.1%
7 Beds3 Baths

85-05 91 St, Woodhaven, NY 11421

Listed by New Group Realty Inc

6838 136th Street #A, Flushing, NY 11367

$457,000

$469,000

2.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt

6838 136th Street #A, Flushing, NY 11367

Listed by Royalux Realty LLC

84-09 155th AVE #3H, Howard Beach, NY 11414

$165,000

$168,000

1.8%
1 Bath600 SqFt

84-09 155th AVE #3H, Howard Beach, NY 11414

Listed by Keller Williams Rty Gold Coast

11821 Guy R Brewer BLVD, Jamaica, NY 11434

$165,000

$174,999

5.7%
1,860 Sqft Lot

11821 Guy R Brewer BLVD, Jamaica, NY 11434

Listed by Exit Realty Prime

38-20 Parsons BLVD #221, Flushing, NY 11354

$735,796

$674,400

9.1%
1 Bed1 Bath518 SqFt

38-20 Parsons BLVD #221, Flushing, NY 11354

Listed by E Realty International Corp

34-32 205th ST, Bayside, NY 11361

$1,690,000

$1,688,888

0.1%
6 Beds4 Baths4,029 Sqft Lot

34-32 205th ST, Bayside, NY 11361

Listed by Winzone Realty Inc

1 BAY CLUB DR #12 F, Bayside, NY 11360

$830,000

$850,000

2.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

1 BAY CLUB DR #12 F, Bayside, NY 11360

Listed by Signature Premier Properties

108-15 72 AVE #2B, Forest Hills, NY 11375

$850,000

$924,250

8.0%
1 Bed1 Bath795 SqFt

108-15 72 AVE #2B, Forest Hills, NY 11375

Listed by Winzone Realty Inc

110-34 73rd RD #5K, Forest Hills, NY 11375

$210,000

$210,000

1 Bath

110-34 73rd RD #5K, Forest Hills, NY 11375

Listed by Brown Harris Stevens FH

62-18 60 DR, Maspeth, NY 11378

$950,000

$968,000

1.9%
5 Beds2 Baths

62-18 60 DR, Maspeth, NY 11378

Listed by Coldwell Banker Kueber Realty

6348 83rd ST, Middle Village, NY 11379

$1,290,000

$1,398,000

7.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,974 SqFt

6348 83rd ST, Middle Village, NY 11379

Listed by Edward Candan

4-74 48th AVE #3BB, Long Island City, NY 11109

$460,000

$488,000

5.7%
1 Bath503 SqFt

4-74 48th AVE #3BB, Long Island City, NY 11109

Listed by Modern Spaces Love Your Place

99-45 60th AVE #6J, Corona, NY 11368

$320,000

$328,000

2.4%
2 Beds1 Bath1,037 SqFt

99-45 60th AVE #6J, Corona, NY 11368

Listed by Compass Greater NY LLC

67-30 Clyde ST #2C, Forest Hills, NY 11375

$535,000

$549,000

2.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt

67-30 Clyde ST #2C, Forest Hills, NY 11375

Listed by Brown Harris Stevens FH

181 Beach 91st ST, Rockaway Beach, NY 11693

$910,000

$1,099,000

17.2%
5,000 Sqft Lot

181 Beach 91st ST, Rockaway Beach, NY 11693

Listed by ROCKAWAY PROPERTIES

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
    • Home
      List Your Home
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Rentals
      1. Rental Listings
      Calculator
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Affordability Calculator
Realty Quest New York Inc
Ben Unver

+1(646) 464-0144 ben@realtyquestnewyork.com

31-19 Newtown Ave, Suite 1000, Astoria, 11102, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

• Home
      List Your Home
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Rentals
      1. Rental Listings
      Calculator
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us